3675 N Country Club Dr # 1909, Aventura FL 33180
$209,000
$182.85/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1143 ft²
Description
Large 2bed/2bath in need of extensive, complete renovation, Corner unit condo with Incredible views of Aventura and of Golden Beach and the Ocean from each bedroom. Beautiful amenities for the building. Bring Offers!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $209,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1143 ft² |