3165 NE 184th St # 6301, Aventura FL 33160
$249,999
$295.86/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 845 ft²
Description
Mediterranean style living with Affordable luxury on the Intracoastal! Amazing 1bedroom, 1 full bath, laundry room, S/S appliances . Open design to the living room for entertaining & counter seating. Massive walk-in closets w/ built-ins, corner unit Park right next to your door or assigned covered garage spot w guest parking. Amenities to complement your lifestyle. 2 pools, tennis, BBQ, gym, yoga, club, business center & bar area. Safe & secure with front gate security & manned roving security. Investors can rent 12 times a year right away.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $249,999 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 845 ft² |