3475 N Country Club Dr # 207, Aventura FL 33180
$225,800
$227.16/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 994 ft²
Description
NICE AND REMODELED TWO BEDROOM AND TWO BATHROOM UNIT WITH BALCONY. TILE FLOORS , OPEN KITCHEN. ONE ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE AND ONE STORAGE. PERFECTLY LOCATED AT AVENTURA, WALKING DISTANCES TO AVENTURA MALL, RESTAURANTS AND MORE.RENTALS ALLOW AFTER THE FIRTS YEAR OF OWNERSHIP.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $225,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 994 ft² |