2660 SW 36th Ave, Miami FL 33133
$1,500,000
$710.23/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2112 ft²
Description
Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Coral Way. This well-located duplex offers two living units with strong rental potential in one of Miami’s most desirable neighborhoods. Perfect for investors or owner-occupants looking to live in one unit and rent the other. Conveniently located near Coral Gables, Coconut Grove, Brickell, and major highways, providing easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2112 ft² |