47 SW 21st Rd, Miami FL 33129
$1,299,000
$585.14/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2220 ft²
Description
Spectacular Full Renovation Dream Home, perfect for family entertaining in the very Modern home that will WOW all. 4 bed/4 bath with secluded pool and patio, balcony off bedroom. All High End Italian finishes w Impact windows, new electrical and plumbing, custom cabinetry/closets. Secluded/private area in highly desired "Roads" at end of street yet walling distance to famous Miami Ave along Brickell area restaurants, Key Biscayne and convenient to I95 View photos
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2220 ft² |