10040 NW 75th Ter # 10040, Doral FL 33178
$6,800
$1.84/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3690 ft²
Description
One of a kind modern home in the heart of Doral completely REMODELED with very high-end finishes. At the moment it's furnished but some furnishers are different than it shows on the pics but still very tasteful. If wanted Unfurnished price may vary, please speak with LA about it. Built-in BBQ with new Pergola and a very desirable social area in the backyard. VACANT easy to see. Call LA for appt.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3690 ft² |