4040 Island Estates Dr, Aventura FL 33160
$39,000
$7.33/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 6 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 5319 ft²
Description
Your home away from home awaits on this ultra-exclusive private island! This stunning waterfront gem comes fully furnished with all the bells and whistles you could possibly dream of. Boasting 4 bedrooms plus a maid's room, 7 bathrooms, a large chef's kitchen, an elevator, bar, summer's kitchen, foyer entrance and access to a private dock, you can enjoy your days poolside overlooking the intracoastal and gorgeous Sunny Isles skyline.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $39,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 6 |
| Area | 5319 ft² |