3600 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1614, Aventura FL 33180
$314,900
$273.83/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1150 ft²
Description
MAGNIFICENT VIEW FROM THIS 2/2, FACING SE, OPEN BAY AND OCEAN VIEW, PERFECT LOCATION IN BEAUTIFUL MYSTIC POINTE T 300, COMMUNITY OFFERS 8 TENNIS COURTS, HEATED POOL, GYM , JACUZZI, SAUNA, WALKWAY ON THE BAY, CONVENIENCE STORE, HAIR SALON, RESTAURANT AND MORE. GOOD FOR INVESTORS AS WELL CURRENT TENANT IN PLACE WILLING TO STAY. FOR SHOWINGS PLEASE CALL WITH 24 H NOTICE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $314,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1150 ft² |