9395 SW 89th St, Miami FL 33176
$1,325,000
$493.30/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2686 ft²
Description
Welcome to Cherry Grove, Hidden Gem near to Baptist Hospital. This 4 Bedroom / 4 Bathroom Home has has 2686 Sq Ft under air sits on a 10.000 Sq Ft lot. Completely Remodeled house New Roof, New Italian Kitchen, Spain Porcelain, High Impact Windows and Door, Natural Light fills the generous Living Areas- Large Master Suite with Huge Walk In Closet. Relaxing covered terrace with inviting pool and jacuzzi. Do not miss this opportunity to move into this beautiful property ready to make it your home.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2686 ft² |