3131 NE 7th Ave # 3306, Miami FL 33137
$1,500,000
$917.99/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1634 ft²
Description
This Spacious 3/3.5 corner unit with killer views from every angle offers luxury, technology and sophistication. Top of the line Wolf and Sub-Zero appliances with floor to ceiling windows. Italian kitchen cabinets with quartz counter tops. Amazing water front lobby and 2 full floors of amenities with private Pools exclusive for the tower, 2 Tennis Courts, Spa, Sauna, Movie Theater, Wine/Cigar rooms, Library, Gym, Yoga/Pilates room
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1634 ft² |