3530 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1207, Aventura FL 33180
$319,000
$270.11/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1181 ft²
Description
WELCOME TO MYSTIC POINTE TOWER 500, THIS 2/2 SPLIT BEDROOMPLAN HAS A REMODELED KITCHEN, TILE FLOORS THROUGHOUT, MAINTENANCE LOWAND INCLUDES FREE WIFI AND CABLE. CONCIERGE, VALET, 8 TENNIS COURTS,MARINA,RESTAURANT,HAIR SALON, HEATED POOLO,,SITUATED ON THE INTRA COASTAL. THIS IS A GATED COMMUNITY, MINUTES TO AVENTURA MALLAND THE FAMOUSTURNBERRY GOLF COURSE.MAKE YOUR MOVE!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $319,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1181 ft² |