1418 SW 103rd Ave, Miami FL 33174

$1,250,000

$354.11/Sq Ft

  • 6 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3530 ft²
Description

Impressive single family home in FIU/Westchester, No HOA featuring NEW ROOF, 6 bedrooms 3 bathrooms, offering open family and formal living spaces, porcelain tile on first level, Storm accordion shutters, NEW modern kitchen with high end finishes, NEW stainless steel appliances; NEW A/C units, NEW washer and Dryer kitchen and living room overlooks the pool and the covered porch. a cabana bathroom by pool area and a 1 enormous full bedroom on first level, 5 bedrooms on second level including the primary suite with his and hers walking closet. This gorgeous property is on a quite cul de sac, no neighbors in the back of the property. Ready to move in. Easy to show.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds6
Baths3
Area3530 ft²
Request Info