20515 E Country Club Dr # 1548, Aventura FL 33180
$269,000
$221.76/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1213 ft²
Description
CORNER GEM WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS. Two bedroom, two bathroom unit with a breathtaking view of The Ocean, Golden Beach and the Turnberry golf course. Open kitchen, washer in the unit, two balconies and valet parking. The building features a heated pool, spa, sauna, gym, and 24 hour security. Walk to stores and restaurants. Only 5 minutes to the beach and Aventura mall. Enjoy a 3.5 mile bike and walking path across from the property.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $269,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1213 ft² |