1884 SW 17th St, Miami FL 33145
$1,500,000
$612.75/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2448 ft²
Description
REDUCED TO SELL!! Modern, Fresh, and Exquisite are just a few words to describe this Minimalist gem in Shenandoah. Elegantly updated indoors, this property features 3 floors of living space w/ master suite on the 3rd level. The 4th level lets out onto a spacious rooftop terrace w/ clear views at night of Miami's triumphant skyline. More, the rear of the property features a gorgeous pool area beside a sprawling wooden deck & large covered awning. This property is also For Rent #A11787483.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2448 ft² |