20301 W Country Club Dr # 2028, Aventura FL 33180
$205,000
$177.18/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1157 ft²
Description
Aventura Condo overlooking the beautiful Turnberry Golf Course. This 20th floor residence has 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. The view is incredible. The building maintenance includes cable tv, Internet, hot & cold water, central water cooling for the a/c, 24 hr. Security and covered parking. Amenities include pool, jacuzzi, fitness center, library & social rooms. Walk or Take the free Aventura bus service to Aventura Mall, the new Publix, banks, pharmacies or restaurants
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $205,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1157 ft² |