No address

$242,000

$220.80/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1096 ft²
Description

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 baths in the heart of Aventura, located on waterfront community of Mariner Village. Open kitchen, granite countertops, washer and dryer inside the unit. 24 hour Guard gated and well maintained pet-friendly community centrally located with lots of parking space. Walking distance from Waterway Shops and very close to Aventura Mall, Gulfstream Park, beaches.

Technical Summary
Price$242,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1096 ft²
Request Info