270 NW 34th Ter, Miami FL 33127
$1,400,000
$563.15/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2486 ft²
Description
One of a Kind Wynwood Norte Gem! Two story Legal Duplex 3/2 and 3/2. Each has a laundry room and two balconies/porches. Two blocks from midtown and a few blocks from the heart of Wynwood. Two fenced driveways that fit 2 cars each. Original Terazzo floors in excellent condition. The property is not updated but in great condition.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,400,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2486 ft² |