20970 NE 30th Pl # 20970, Aventura FL 33180
$7,500
$3.25/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Beautiful, modern 4 bedroom + den home in exclusive gated community of Aventura Lakes. Family friendly community in the heart of Aventura, house faces the water and is located near the guest parking area. Community pools, gym, event space and kids playground. Walk to Starbucks, Target, Wholefoods, and many restaurants in Aventura Parksquare.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |