No address
$6,000
$2.26/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2654 ft²
Description
LUXURIOUS 4 STORY TOWNHOUSE AT LANDMARK WITH ELEVATOR. 3 BEDS, 3 FULL BATHS AND 2 HALF BATHS WITH OPEN FLOOR PLAN, WITH SKY VIEW TERRACE WITH SUMMER KITCHEN, OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH MODERM KITCHEN, TOP OF THE LINE APPLIANCES, QUARTZ COUTERTOPS, IMPACT WINDOWS, LIGHT FIXTURES, BLINDS. WALK IN CLOSETS, PORCELAIN FLOORS MODERM CERAMIC THROUGHOUT SECOND FLOOR AND LUXURY CLUB HOUSE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2654 ft² |