10768 NW 76th Ln # 10768, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$1.98/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2320 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY TOWNHOUSE AT THE RESERVE AT DORAL EAST. 4 BEDS AND 3.5 BATHROOMS, LAMINATE FLOORING, BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS. BALCONY WITH A GREAT VIEW OF THE LAKE. TENANT OCCUPIED UNTIL 9/25/24. APPOINTMENT REQUIRED TO VIEW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2320 ft² |