10262 NW 74th Ter, Doral FL 33178

$13,500

$3.51/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3841 ft²
Description

Discover this stunning single-family home located in the exclusive MODERN 75 at Doral community. Features
bedrooms, 5 1/2 bathrooms, open living spaces, high impact windows, marble floors in social areas, wood floors on the second floor. Kitchen cabinets and all doors designed monogram appliances, glass and steel staircase railing. The backyard has an amazing oak pergola built-in BBQ, sink, refrigerator and ice maker, marble floors and artificial grass, perfect to enjoy with friends and family. All bedrooms with bathrooms inside. 1 bedroom downstairs. Actual area 4752 sq.ft . The entire property has the CRESTRON system. Gated Community with 24 hrs. security

Technical Summary
Price$13,500
Beds5
Baths5.5
Area3841 ft²
Request Info