301 Altara Ave # 805, Coral Gables FL 33146
$3,990
$5.86/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 681 ft²
Description
beautiful full furnished 1/1 apartment located in the Merrick Manor Building, the most exclusive in Coral Gables; just 200 feet from Merrick Park and 40 St.
Enjoy a lovely pool, BBQ area, a well-equipped gym, computer area, communal lounge, valet parking and more.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,990 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 681 ft² |