426 SW 26th Rd, Miami FL 33129
$1,330,000
$787.91/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1688 ft²
Description
Beautifully refurbished single-family home in one of Miami’s most desirable locations. Nestled in the sought-after Roads/Brickell area, this residence offers a rare combination of charm, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home showcases updated interiors, abundant natural light, and a functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy close proximity to Brickell, Downtown Miami, Key Biscayne, top dining, shopping, parks, and major roadways. A great opportunity to own a move-in ready home in a prime neighborhood. Offered at $1,475,000.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,330,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1688 ft² |