19195 Mystic Pointe Dr # 201, Aventura FL 33180
$299,900
$221.66/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1353 ft²
Description
Fabulous 2 bed/2 bath split corner unit Laminate throughout, kitchen original, . Best, price! Great opportunity at Mystic Pointe, a lifestyle w/ top security in building & complex, resort style pool area, gym, library and recreation room. Minutes to Malls, Casinos & Airport. Free shuttle around Aventura. UNIT IS VACANT & EASY TO SHOW.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1353 ft² |