1601 SW 20th St, Miami FL 33145
$1,250,000
$407.43/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3068 ft²
Description
Development opportunity in Shenandoah. Zoned T-30. Property can be split into two 50'x113' parcels and build one duplex on each parcel or keep as triplex and remodel. Short distance to Marlins Park, Downtown Miami and Coral Gables Miracle Mile with fabulous restaurants, shopping centers and entertaining.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3068 ft² |