11260 NW 84th St # 11260, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$2.20/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2049 ft²
Description
Beautifully remodeled townhouse with stunning lake views. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, including a spacious and upgraded primary bathroom. All bedroom closets are built-out, and the modern remodeled kitchen offers ample storage, a pantry, and breathtaking lake views. The property is equipped with impact windows throughout and an impact front door for added safety and peace of mind. Enjoy serene water views from the kitchen and living areas, making this home perfect for comfortable and elegant living. FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2049 ft² |