941 S Matanzas Ave, Coral Gables FL 33146
$4,450
$2.96/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1504 ft²
Description
Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath Gables home, updated, immaculate. bathrooms are amazing. wood floors, sun room, hurricane windows in most of the house, 2 car garage, very quiet street. Bring your pickiest customers they will want to make this their home.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1504 ft² |