19707 Turnberry Way # 2, Aventura FL 33180
$8,000
$1.61/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4968 ft²
Description
AMAZING ,ALMOST 5000 SF,TOP FLOOR CORNER UNIT WITH INCREDIBLE OCEAN,INTRACOASTAL ,CITY & GULF COURSE VIEW IN LUXURIOUS TURNBERRY BUILDING. WHITE PORCELAIN FLOORS THROUGHOUT.TOTALLY UPGRADED AND RENOVATED .AMENITIES INCLUDES;GYM,THEATER,BILLIARD ,PARTY AND KIDS ROOM,BUSINESS CENTER,HEATED POOL WITH ATTENDANCE,SAUNA,JACUZZI,YOGA AND AQUATIC CLASSES,AIR CONDITIONED BIKE STORAGE.CLOSE TO EVERYTHING;AVENTURA AND BAL HARBOR MALL,DINING,ENTERTAINMENT,SOUTH BEACH,MIAMI AND FT LAUDERDALE AIRPORTS.WALKING DISTANCE TO HOUSE OF WORSHIP. EXCELLENT SCHOOLS NEAR BY.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 4968 ft² |