3802 NE 207th St # 1101, Aventura FL 33180
$8,500
$3.59/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2370 ft²
Description
One Island Place, the secret jewel of Aventura on a spectacular 7-acre waterfront property. Your private elevator enters into this unique stunning 2BR + Den /3BA luxury corner residence offering 2,370 sq ft of sophisticated living with breathtaking million-dollar Ocean and Golden Beach views. Amazingly completely renovated with high-end finishes throughout, this exceptional home perfectly blends elegance and comfort. Prime Aventura location steps from world-class shopping at Aventura Mall, pristine beaches and acclaimed dining. Building amenities include two sparkling pools, professional tennis courts, state-of-the-art-fitness center, and elegant party room resort style living at its finest. Experience panoramic water views from your private sanctuary while enjoying the ultimate South Florida lifestyle.Offered with or without furniture.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $8,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2370 ft² |