1051 Pinero Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,900
$2.24/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1742 ft²
Description
90s Mediterranean nestled in a private street w/ no cutthrough traffic provides lots of natural light & privacy Functional floor plan features a large living/dining area w/ vaulted ceilings, open kitchen that flows into a soc family rm, 3 stacked beds, separate laundry rm, screened patio & attached 1car gar. Updated kit cabs w/ s/ appliances, updated baths, tile flooring in social areas & bamboo in bedrooms. Master suite w/ walkin closet double French doors to screened patio. See it today!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1742 ft² |