495 Brickell Ave # 4103, Miami FL 33131

$1,350,000

$889.33/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1518 ft²
Description

Experience refined, high-rise living in this exceptional double-height residence at Icon Brickell Tower II. Perched on a high floor, this striking unit showcases soaring ceilings and expansive floor-to-ceiling impact glass, capturing breathtaking city and water views while flooding the interiors with natural light. The open-concept design is enhanced by sleek, contemporary finishes, a designer kitchen with premium appliances, and a grand living space ideal for both sophisticated entertaining and everyday comfort.

Positioned along the Miami River at the gateway to Brickell, Icon Brickell delivers a true resort lifestyle with a world-renowned pool deck, full-service spa, state-of-the-art fitness center, valet, and curated on-site dining including Cipriani, La Cantina. Residents also enjoy access to Cipriani’s exclusive private dining venue, The Living Room, located downstairs, a discreet extension of luxury living.

Technical Summary
Price$1,350,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1518 ft²
Request Info