10055 NW 75th St, Doral FL 33178
$7,500
$1.59/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4714 ft²
Description
Exclusive Private gated Community in Doral, Bright Home with 5 Bed and 5 Baths, Huge Closets, 2 car garage, amazing master Bedroom, master bath with dual sinks and separate shower, Pool, Paved Patio, Gazebo/Pergola area with Outdoor Kitchen barbeque, located in front of water fountains, kitchen with top-of-the-line S.S appliances, Quartz countertops, high quality finishes, windows with shades, and patio door shades with remote control.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 4714 ft² |