9927 NW 29th St # 9927, Doral FL 33172
$4,600
$2.38/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1934 ft²
Description
This Cozy home is a MUST SEE.. Enjoy this amazing house, freshly painted and with bran new Vinyl Flooring. Open beautiful space with high ceilings is the welcome view of this beautiful 3 Bed and 2.5 bath house on highly desired community of COSTA VERDE in Doral, FL. Featuring a spacious covered 2-car garage, plus a large driveway, a nicely landscaped backyard with a covered terrace and low-maintenance artificial grass—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Don't miss this rare opportunity in a prime location! Community offers a great clubhouse with Swimming Pool and a great Kids Playground area. Vacant and easy to Show. Realtors welcome, bring your clients !!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1934 ft² |