No address
$7,000
$3.04/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2306 ft²
Description
Beautiful, modern 4 bedroom home +Den in exclusive gated community of Aventura Lakes. Walking distance from community pools, gym, kids playground, and gym. Walk to Starbucks, Target, Wholefoods, and many restaurants. Amazing community!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 2306 ft² |