3300 NE 191st St, Aventura FL 33180
$248,000
$224.64/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1104 ft²
Description
Excellent apt 2 Beds 2 Bath Near to aventura mall, good Schools, excellent ubicación, Total remodeling, good view, washer and dryer inside, Excellent condominium, valet parking and more amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $248,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1104 ft² |