3245 NE 184th St # 13213, Aventura FL 33160
$229,900
$257.45/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 893 ft²
Description
Enter into this tropical paradise where amenities abound & located in the upscale City of Aventura. Swim in the beautiful heated freeform pool that lays alongside the intercoastal full of superyachts & large palm trees. This beautiful unit features 1 Bed, 1 Bath, 893 Sq.Ft., 9 ft ceilings, crown moldings, full size washer-dryer, dishwasher, and huge oversized walk in closets. Very private and relaxing condo in front of the Intracoastal, water view from the main bedroom and social areas. Best location! Aventura Mall, Workshops, Restaurants, Entertainment & Beach a few minutes around. All amenities included (Fitness Center, Yoga Room, Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, Tennis Courts, BBQ, Clubhouse) Adjacent to garage. Best priced unit in Village by The Bay, enjoy the fabulous Florida Luxury Lifestyle!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $229,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 893 ft² |