11347 NW 68 ST, Doral FL 33178
$5,250
$1.48/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3541 ft²
Description
Impressive 2 story residence featuring 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms on an extra-large lot. Home has one bedroom and a full bath downstairs, marble on first floor and wood looking tile on second level. All hurricane resistant windows, audio throughout the home, newly renovated pool with all new equipment, video security in exterior, blackouts in all bedrooms, stainless steel appliances and newly renovated exterior pavers. Easy to show!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3541 ft² |