1226 Genoa St, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,400
$3.33/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1322 ft²
Description
ALL INCLUSIVE - ELECTRICITY, WATER AND YARD MAINTENANCE - ALL INCLUDED in Rental amount. Enjoy the Spanish Style Home which features, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. Minutes to Miracle Mile, blocks to Venetian Pool, blocks to the famous Biltmore Hotel, blocks to the Granada Golf Course, University of Miami, Baptist Health Hospital, Coral Gables Hospital and much MORE. BY APPOINTMENT ONLY - CALL LISTING AGENT
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,400 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1322 ft² |