44 Palermo Ave # 44, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,500
$2.53/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1778 ft²
Description
Spacious 3 Bedroom 3 full bath bright home with beautiful backyard and pool. Lots of closet space and parquet floors. In the heart of Coral Gables close to Ponce De Leon and Miracle Mile. Trolley a block away. Walk to galleries, shops and restaurants.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1778 ft² |