18800 NE 29th Ave # 510, Aventura FL 33180
$219,000
$291.22/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 752 ft²
Description
Amazing location, close to everything.This line best view of the Building. Tenant Occupied till 3/2020 Excellent Tenant .
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $219,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 752 ft² |