3675 N Country Club Dr # 310, Aventura FL 33180
$295,000
$273.40/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1079 ft²
Description
ELEGANT & BRIGHT UNIT ON THIRD FLOOR WITH OPEN CONCEPT & BEAUTIFUL GOURMET KITCHEN, GRANITE COUNTERS,WINE COOLER,STAINLESS STEELE APPLIANCES & GOURGEOUS BACKSPLASH. LOCATED IN ONE OF THE NICEST & COMPLETLY RENOVATED AVENTURA BUILDINGS, ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE GOLF COURSE, NEAR THE AVENTURA MALL, BEACHES, MAYOR HIGHWAYS, HOSPITALS AND MAYOR BUSINESSES. THIS SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM CONDO IS MOVE IN READY, NICELY FURNISHED & EQUIPPED. SELLER WILL CONSIDER INCLUDING ALL THE SMART FEATURES FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE. PLENTY OF CLOSETS, SPACIOUS BALCONY, HURRICANE SHUTTERS & MUCH MORE. COME ENJOY THE LIFESTYLE! IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH A BRAND NEW HUGE SWIMIMG POOL, UPGRADED GYM, LIBRARY, GAME ROOM, PARTY ROOM, BAR-B-Q GRILLS, ASSIGNED & VALET PARKING, MANAGEMENT ON SITE & MUCH MORE :)
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1079 ft² |