3637 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami FL 33145
$1,500,000
$618.81/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2424 ft²
Description
New Construction – Delivery Fall Of 2022
Tropical Modern Design with Pool, 4 Bedroom, 4 1/2 Bathrooms, 2,424 living sq ft & 3,020 total sq ft, 1 Car Garage & 1 Outdoor Parking Space, Open Floor Plan Concept, Contemporary Kitchen featuring European Cabinets, Spanish Quartz Countertops & Large Island Featuring Waterfall Edges, Stainless Steel Appliances Including French Door Refrigerator, 5 Burner Glass Cooktop, Combination Wall Oven/Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen Hood and Beverage Center/Wine Cooler, Walk-In Pantry, Double Vanity, Free-Standing Tub & Large Shower in Master Bathroom
Close proximity to Coco Walk, Merrick Park shops and The Underline. Walking distance to Miracle Mile restaurants and cafes. Amazing location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2424 ft² |