1331 Brickell Bay Dr # 2802, Miami FL 33131

$1,345,000

$879.66/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1529 ft²
Description

Perfectly positioned to capture the best of Miami, this exquisite corner residence boasts panoramic views of the Brickell skyline, Biscayne Bay, the Port of Miami, and Key Biscayne. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and unwind with golden sunsets, all from your living room with floor-to-ceiling windows and more than 420 SF of wraparound outdoor space overlooking both the city and the bay.This residence features a thoughtfully designed split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, enhanced by marble flooring throughout, spacious walk-in closets, and a private, dedicated elevator entry that opens into an elegant foyer.The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, outfitted with Snaidero cabinetry and premium European appliances (Miele), blending modern design with functionality.

Technical Summary
Price$1,345,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1529 ft²
Request Info