No address

$311,999

$313.25/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 996 ft²
Description

Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views—ocean + golf course scenery that feels like a daily vacation. This is Aventura living at an exceptional value, featuring a large balcony perfect for morning coffee and bay breezes. All current assessments are paid, offering peace of mind. Prime location close to everything: Aventura Mall, beaches, top restaurants, Publix, A-rated schools, Brightline, and easy access to major highways. Secure and well-maintained community with 24-hour security and concierge, plus resort-style amenities including pool, jacuzzi, gym, sauna, and BBQ area. Spacious 2 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms with tile floors, deeded covered parking, storage unit, and newer A/C (approx. 2 years).

Technical Summary
Price$311,999
Beds2
Baths2
Area996 ft²
Request Info