900 Biscayne Blvd # 3406, Miami FL 33132

$1,450,000

$675.99/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2145 ft²
Description

PRICED FOR QUICK SALE!!! Turnkey mansion in the skies! 3 bedroom plus den & 4 bathroom decorated, beautifully furnished high end building with a private elevator. Exceptional quality finishes, custom closets, top of the line upgraded bathrooms, lighting, electric curtains. The entire apartment has 36x36 marble floors, Italian cabinetry, subzero and Miele appliances, wine cooler, wrap around balconies with gorgeous bay views. This building has state of the art amenities, fitness center and full service spa, movie theatre, kids playroom, a club room, and resort style pools overlooking the bay! MUST SEE!!

Technical Summary
Price$1,450,000
Beds3
Baths4
Area2145 ft²
Request Info