2531 NE 209th Ter, Aventura FL 33180
$5,450
$2.27/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2400 ft²
Description
Waterfront/Lakefront on a large corner lot.Beautiful modern villa with its 4 bedrooms/3 baths located just inside the 24-hour guarded gate!! Bright, New Kitchen with Granite counters, stainless appliances & Dining Island/ Luxurious Baths with high-end fixtures & frameless glass enclosures / Large Beautiful Porcelain Flooring / Large deck Patio / LED recessed lighting / Dock with ramp / Very BRIGHT! Incredible Lake View! Walking distance from Aventura Waterways K-8 school & a few mn away from the beach, Aventura Mall & Gulfstream Park, and I-95! Rented Furnished—6 months minimum (price may vary in case of 6 months lease) or unfurnished.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2400 ft² |