3000 Island Blvd # 2, Aventura FL 33160

$12,000

$3.25/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 8 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3695 ft²
Description

Stunning 2 story Penthouse boasting over 3,600 SF of interior space offering panoramic views toward Williams Island Marina, Maule lake, The Intracoastal and City. Indulge wonderful moments with ample terraces in both stories. The residence offers double doors entrance from the 31st and 32nd Floor, renovated kitchen will a full pantry area, Laundry with multiple storage space, marble flooring throughout the living and dining area, a wet bar and barstool counter with sophisticated builts in in the dining-living room and a unique outdoor area for the ultimate summer kitchen set up.

Technical Summary
Price$12,000
Beds3
Baths8
Area3695 ft²
Request Info