19355 Turnberry Way # 7C, Aventura FL 33180
$230,000
$213.56/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1077 ft²
Description
IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR AN OPPORTUNITY, YOU HAVE JUST FOUND IT! SPECTACULAR VIEWS OF THE OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL FROM THIS OVER-SIZED APARTMENT. ONE BEDROOM 1-1/2 BATHS. ELEGANT BUILDING, MINUTES TO THE BEACH, GOLF COURSE RESTAURANTS, AVENTURA MALL, AND HOUSES OF WORSHIP. GREAT LOCATION... AMAZING AMENITIES INCLUDING POOL SERVICE, 24 HOUR CONCIERGE, VALET, GYM, VARIOUS PARTY ROOMS, CARD ROOM AND MUCH MORE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $230,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1077 ft² |