6420 NW 109th Ave, Doral FL 33178

$4,400

$2.32/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1898 ft²
Description

Live in Doral Isles, one of the most prestigious and sought-after communities in Doral, known for its lush green landscapes, expansive lakes, and world-class amenities. This beautifully remodeled townhouse offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and stylish cabinetry. Enjoy elegant vinyl floors, and abundant natural light throughout. The private fenced patio is perfect for relaxing or entertaining with its summer kitchen. Residents enjoy 24/7 security, resort-style pools, a clubhouse, fitness center, sports courts, and scenic walking trails. Located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. A rare opportunity to rent in a true resort-style setting—available now!

Technical Summary
Price$4,400
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area1898 ft²
Request Info