19246 SW 132nd Ave, Miami FL 33177
$1,350,000
$516.85/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2612 ft²
Description
Discover this stunning modern home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and 2,617 sqft of elegantly designed living space. Located in a prime Miami neighborhood, this home offers luxury, comfort, and style with top-tier finishes and open-concept design.Home Features,5 Bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, perfect for large families, high-end finishes and sleek, modern interiors,open-concept kitchen with premium appliances & marble countertops,large windows & natural light throughout.Spacious living areas with designer touches. Outdoor paradise with a private pool & sports court, beautifully landscaped backyard with covered patio for outdoor dining.Close to top schools, shopping centers, and dining spots in Miami. Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy and accessibility.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,350,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2612 ft² |